>   

 

VI IBU


, , 10 :

 


VI IBU. , . - 7 , - 4 .

 

 

1 6 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 1+1 2 27:00.3 0.0
2 28 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 1+1 2 27:20.6 +20.3
3 15 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+1 2 27:35.5 +35.2
4 9 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1+1 2 27:47.6 +47.3
5 7 KNIE Christoph GER 0+2 2 27:50.8 +50.5
6 68 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 0+0 0 27:55.8 +55.5
7 21 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 0+2 2 28:11.7 +1:11.4
8 16 GRAF Daniel GER 0+1 1 28:23.5 +1:23.2
9 34 PUMP Carsten GER 0+2 2 28:45.9 +1:45.6
10 51 GUSEV Artem RUS 0+1 1 29:01.1 +2:00.8
11 37 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 1+1 2 29:03.6 +2:03.3
12 2 STEBLER Christian SUI 0+4 4 29:08.3 +2:08.0
13 20 KOBUS Miroslaw POL 0+0 0 29:20.3 +2:20.0
14 4 OTCENAS Martin SVK 0+4 4 29:21.7 +2:21.4
15 26 NUSS Alexander AUT 0+1 1 29:22.2 +2:21.9
16 39 HRADECKY Petr CZE 1+2 3 29:24.4 +2:24.1
17 65 SCHILLER Norbert GER 1+1 2 29:27.3 +2:27.0
18 80 HAUSER Michael AUT 2+1 3 29:28.0 +2:27.7
19 77 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 0+1 1 29:29.8 +2:29.5
20 48 WICK Robert GER 1+2 3 29:30.9 +2:30.6
21 63 KOROSTELEV Pavel RUS 2+2 4 29:48.3 +2:48.0
22 33 SCHWABL Andreas AUT 2+1 3 29:51.4 +2:51.1
23 46 MESOTITSCH Martin AUT 2+2 4 30:01.0 +3:00.7
24 62 SVALAND Jon Kristian NOR 1+3 4 30:11.7 +3:11.4
25 22 WITEK Lukasz POL 1+4 5 30:34.0 +3:33.7
26 45 GR NE Norbert SVK 2+1 3 30:40.9 +3:40.6
27 10 KENANOV Miroslav BUL 2+0 2 30:44.0 +3:43.7
28 25 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 1+1 2 30:54.7 +3:54.4
29 42 LEPIES Michal SVK 1+1 2 31:17.5 +4:17.2
30 61 BRIL Grzegorz POL 1+2 3 31:18.2 +4:17.9
31 64 JANOV Vit CZE 2+1 3 31:23.4 +4:23.1
32 49 LEJA Mariusz POL 1+1 2 31:25.4 +4:25.1
33 82 PUDA Tomasz POL 0+1 1 31:34.3 +4:34.0
34 38 GENKOVSKI Todor BUL 0+0 0 31:36.3 +4:36.0
35 14 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 0+3 3 31:54.0 +4:53.7
36 3 KOSARAC Nemanja BIH 1+2 3 32:02.8 +5:02.5
37 13 RASTIC Damir SRB 0+4 4 32:06.7 +5:06.4
38 19 HASILLA Tomas SVK 0+3 3 32:25.1 +5:24.8
39 50 ZLATEV Ivan BUL 1+1 2 33:02.9 +6:02.6
=40 12 LAZAROV Aleksandar BUL 3+1 4 33:23.0 +6:22.7
=40 23 PINZARU Victor MDA 1+2 3 33:23.0 +6:22.7
=40 55 PENEV Iliyan BUL 2+2 4 33:23.0 +6:22.7
43 43 BALAN Serghei MDA 1+0 1 33:24.3 +6:24.0
44 8 HODZIC Edin SRB 3+2 5 33:25.4 +6:25.1
45 5 SVERCKOVS Aleksandris LAT 2+0 2 33:31.2 +6:30.9
46 53 KAZAR Peter SVK 0+1 1 33:39.1 +6:38.8
47 44 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+4 5 33:44.6 +6:44.3
48 73 RIDZON Peter SVK 0+2 2 33:57.2 +6:56.9
49 30 GOND Balazs HUN 2+2 4 34:14.0 +7:13.7
50 57 BAKA Michal SVK 2+2 4 34:15.5 +7:15.2
51 1 CSEKE Csaba HUN 1+4 5 34:16.3 +7:16.0
52 66 TOMISLAV Crnkovic CRO 2+1 3 34:26.7 +7:26.4
53 32 COSIC Miro BIH 0+3 3 34:30.6 +7:30.3
54 52 MUSKATAL Istvan HUN 2+3 5 34:37.5 +7:37.2
55 36 PRIEDE Juris LAT 1+3 4 35:04.1 +8:03.8
56 35 VEVEREC Jurica CRO 2+2 4 35:25.4 +8:25.1
57 79 BUTKOVIC Dino CRO 1+1 2 35:38.7 +8:38.4
58 18 AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus LTU 2+3 5 35:38.9 +8:38.6
59 41 PALFY Mate HUN 2+1 3 35:42.8 +8:42.5
60 83 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil BUL 1+2 3 35:49.2 +8:48.9
61 56 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs LAT 1+2 3 35:55.7 +8:55.4
62 72 DERUKS Konstantins LAT 0+2 2 36:04.4 +9:04.1
63 81 LESCINSKY Jakub SVK 1+2 3 36:22.7 +9:22.4
64 17 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir CRO 1+4 5 36:54.1 +9:53.8
65 27 FALCONER Benjamin NZL 0+3 3 37:04.4 +10:04.1
66 58 TIMOCHINAS Andrius LTU 2+2 4 37:17.3 +10:17.0
67 54 PETROVIC Domagoj CRO 1+3 4 37:21.2 +10:20.9
68 60 HOLLO Matyas HUN 2+3 5 37:50.2 +10:49.9
69 29 VITKUNAS Karolis LTU 1+2 3 37:55.8 +10:55.5
70 47 CEPULIS Darius LTU 2+2 4 38:14.2 +11:13.9
71 69 PETROVIC Djordje BIH 3+2 5 38:22.8 +11:22.5
72 11 RIBELA Leandro BRA 0+3 3 38:34.7 +11:34.4
73 70 KUTLESIC Nikola SRB 2+4 6 38:54.0 +11:53.7
74 85 SMIRNOV Arnold LTU 2+1 3 38:54.8 +11:54.5
75 78 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav MDA 3+1 4 38:58.5 +11:58.2
76 75 LOPATIC Stefan BIH 4+4 8 40:51.5 +13:51.2
77 24 NAUDI BERMON Miquel AND 1+4 5 41:26.8 +14:26.5
78 71 STOJIC Igor SRB 2+4 6 44:41.1 +17:40.8
79 31 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio BRA 2+4 6 46:30.8 +19:30.5
80 59 ONOFREI Bogdan MDA 1+3 4 53:52.3 +26:52.0
DNS 74 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS
DNS 76 REITER Tobias GER
DNS 84 BALOG Martin HUN
DNF 40 HODZIC Admir SRB 2+5 7
DNF 67 JEREMIC Nikola SRB 5+

 

 

VI , :

 

IBU

 

 

, , 7.5 :

 

 

 

1 33 BACHMANN Tina GER 0+1 1 21:25.6 0.0
2 15 D LL Juliane GER 0+1 1 21:29.4 +3.8
3 20 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 0+1 1 21:59.9 +34.3
4 6 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 1+0 1 22:14.3 +48.7
5 7 MOERKVE Jori NOR 1+1 2 22:34.2 +1:08.6
6 43 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia RUS 1+0 1 22:59.0 +1:33.4
7 1 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg NOR 0+0 0 23:00.1 +1:34.5
8 29 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 2+2 4 23:03.3 +1:37.7
9 9 NYKIEL Magdalena POL 0+2 2 23:18.8 +1:53.2
10 8 HOREJSI Veronika CZE 0+1 1 23:19.4 +1:53.8
11 12 KREIVENAITE Lina LTU 0+0 0 23:34.5 +2:08.9
12 24 SPACOVA Miroslava CZE 0+1 1 23:49.4 +2:23.8
13 40 ISAKSEN Kjersti NOR 0+1 1 23:49.6 +2:24.0
14 34 HOJNISZ Patrycja POL 2+0 2 24:45.8 +3:20.2
15 19 CAMENSCIC Alexandra MDA 0+4 4 24:55.8 +3:30.2
16 25 PANDUROVA Lilia BUL 0+1 1 25:28.0 +4:02.4
17 11 KOEVA Dafinka BUL 1+4 5 25:39.2 +4:13.6
18 30 SCH NOVA Michaela SVK 2+0 2 25:53.1 +4:27.5
19 16 SOSUNOVA Aliona LTU 0+3 3 26:09.4 +4:43.8
20 36 PANCIKOVA Michaela SVK 2+2 4 27:08.1 +5:42.5
21 2 SIMOVA Lucia SVK 1+1 2 27:13.5 +5:47.9
22 32 TATARINOVA Olga LTU 1+4 5 27:40.7 +6:15.1
23 4 SZ LL SI Kitti HUN 1+2 3 27:47.8 +6:22.2
24 39 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija LTU 1+2 3 27:55.6 +6:30.0
25 38 JAKIELA Katarzyna POL 1+3 4 27:59.0 +6:33.4
26 31 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 1+3 4 28:11.7 +6:46.1
27 44 MACARI Mariana MDA 1+2 3 28:22.5 +6:56.9
28 10 BABIC Nada CRO 2+1 3 28:38.1 +7:12.5
29 27 JAKOVAC Andreja CRO 3+0 3 30:09.3 +8:43.7
30 37 NIKOLOVA Irina BUL 4+3 7 30:13.7 +8:48.1
31 5 PICIN Mirlene BRA 1+2 3 30:17.0 +8:51.4
32 17 GUBALA Petra HUN 4+2 6 31:05.7 +9:40.1
33 41 PLESE Ana CRO 3+2 5 31:42.4 +10:16.8
34 18 KUZELJEVIC Branka SRB 0+4 4 32:25.7 +11:00.1
35 26 GINTAUTAITE Agne LTU 0+4 4 33:32.9 +12:07.3
36 21 CIOBANU Dimitrita MDA 3+3 6 34:34.7 +13:09.1
37 22 BOZSIK Anett HUN 1+3 4 34:34.9 +13:09.3
38 23 CRISTEA Irina MDA 2+2 4 34:56.8 +13:31.2
39 13 SAMSON Ana MDA 2+3 5 38:36.5 +17:10.9
DNS 3 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK
DNS 28 DUKANOVIK Teodora SRB
DNS 35 F LEKI Judit HUN
DNS 42 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER
DNF 14 KARISIK Tanja BIH 5+

 

 

VI , :

 

IBU

 

 

 

, , , , , , www.biathloner.ru,. 20 . . . " - Nike ACG" 7 .

 

>   

0.0168
 
.